Lehrgangsanmeldungen

Trainer-C-Lizenz (01/18-TrC) ab 30.11.-1

Name Verein Wohnort TN: 18/14
Bader, Magnus # Anderer Landesverband 38100 Braunschweig
Bohr, Steffen # Anderer Landesverband 38442 Wolfsburg
Flink, Jens # Anderer Landesverband 38114 Braunschweig
Jaeger, Maximilian # Anderer Landesverband 38114 Braunschweig
Kockmann, Mika # Anderer Landesverband 38106 Braunschweig
Wegner, Lars Flensburg Baltics 24983 Unaften
Ecksmann, Benjamin Hamburg Knights 22527 Hamburg
Hansen, Lasse Hamburg Knights 20259 Hamburg
Krampitz, Gerald Hamburg Knights 22529 Hamburg
Ziegenhagen, Jonathan Hamburg Knights 20253 Hamburg
Ziegenhagen, Yoshua Hamburg Knights 20253 Hamburg
Stobrawa-Roberts, Alexandra Hamburg Marines 21029 Hamburg
Koch, Rickert Hamburg Stealers 22145 Hamburg
Stümpert , Calvin Hamburg Stealers 21031 Hamburg
Albrecht, Julius Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) 24105 Kiel
Rehder, Tim Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) 24254 Rumohr
Schmidt, Christopher Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) 24247 Mielkendorf
Rogus, Manuel Rostock Bucaneros 18055 Rostock

B-Lizenz Scorer (01/18-ScoB) ab 05.11.2017 || Rechnungsnummer: 01EINZ-2165

Name Verein Wohnort TN: 4/15
Ohl, Tobias Holm Westend 69ers 24536 Neumünster
Tackmann , Jürgen Holm Westend 69ers 22869 Schenefeld
Ruelberg, Frank Lütjensee Lakers 22149 Hamburg
Randhawa, Kristin Vereinslos 23896 Nusse

B-Lizenz Umpire Hardball (01/18-HBB) ab 11.11.2017 || Rechnungsnummer: 01EINZ-2166

Name Verein Wohnort TN: 12/15
Pochert, Arne Dithmarschen Prouds 25764 Wesselburen
Gade, André Dohren Wild Farmers 21255 Tostedt
Brink, Arne Elmshorn Alligators 25436 Uetersen
Goy, Peter Elmshorn Alligators 25337 Elmshorn
Rohde, Ingo Großhansdorf Skunks 22926 Ahrensburg
Resech, Ruben Hamburg Knights 22523 Hamburg
Ehm, Boris Holm Westend 69ers 22587 Hamnburg
Schrader, Sönke Holm Westend 69ers 22761 Hamburg
Ollendorff , Andreas HSV Hanseatics/Wildcats 22527 Hamburg
Randhawa, Kai Lübeck Lizards 23896 Nusse
Woisin, Frank Lübeck Lizards 19053 Schwerin
Pfeiffer, Christian Vereinslos 20251 Hamburg