SB Verbandsliga 2010

Tabelle

Team G W L PCT GB STRK
Seahawks I 28 22 6 0,786 0 W4
Dockers 28 20 8 0,714 2 L3
Regents 28 16 12 0,571 6 L1
Lüneburg Woodlarks 28 16 12 0,571 6 W1
Wildcats 28 15 13 0,536 7 L2
Knights II 28 9 19 0,321 13 W1
Wild Farmers 28 8 20 0,286 14 W1
Dodgers 28 6 22 0,214 16 L1

Spielplan

Spiel-Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ump Erg.
2110087 So, 11.04.1013:00 Wild Farmers Regents Galip Sönmez (HBV), Detlef Gorra (HBV)1:13
2110088 So, 11.04.1015:30 Wild Farmers Regents Galip Sönmez (HBV), Detlef Gorra (HBV)18:22
2110021 So, 18.04.1013:00 Seahawks I Regents Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)22:15
2110022 So, 18.04.1015:30 Seahawks I Regents Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)17:23
2110067 Sa, 24.04.1013:00 Wildcats Regents Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)3:9
2110068 Sa, 24.04.1015:30 Wildcats Regents Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)11:16
2110107 So, 02.05.1013:00 Wild Farmers Seahawks I Olaf Stölting (NBSV) Irene Mittrop (HHD)0:13
2110108 So, 02.05.1015:30 Wild Farmers Seahawks I Olaf Stölting (NBSV) Irene Mittrop (HHD)7:11
2110035 Sa, 08.05.1013:00 Wildcats Wild Farmers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Chris Steindel (HHK)14:7
2110036 Sa, 08.05.1015:30 Wildcats Wild Farmers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Chris Steindel (HHK)15:7
2110057 So, 09.05.1013:00 Regents Knights II Michèl Spethmann (HSV) Uli Lauven (HHK)11:1
info 
2110058 So, 09.05.1015:30 Regents Knights II Michèl Spethmann (HSV) Uli Lauven (HHK)11:4
info 
2110029 Do, 13.05.1013:00 Dodgers Seahawks I Galip Sönmez (HBV) Timm Max (HHK)6:27
2110030 Do, 13.05.1015:30 Dodgers Seahawks I Galip Sönmez (HBV) Timm Max (HHK)10:26
2110037 Do, 13.05.1013:00 Regents Dockers Kerstin Lesemann (NBSV) Torsten Poeck (NBSV)9:2
info 
2110038 Do, 13.05.1015:30 Regents Dockers Kerstin Lesemann (NBSV) Torsten Poeck (NBSV)7:12
info 
2110019 Sa, 15.05.1013:00 Wildcats Dodgers Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Olaf Haugwitz (LUB)8:7
2110020 Sa, 15.05.1015:30 Wildcats Dodgers Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Olaf Haugwitz (LUB)18:9
2110077 Sa, 15.05.1013:00 Regents Seahawks I Kerstin Lesemann (NBSV) Olaf Stölting (BRE)7:15
info 
2110078 Sa, 15.05.1015:30 Regents Seahawks I Kerstin Lesemann (NBSV) Olaf Stölting (BRE)7:20
info 
2110041 So, 16.05.1013:00 Wild Farmers Knights II Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Olaf Haugwitz (LUB)7:14
2110042 So, 16.05.1015:30 Wild Farmers Knights II Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Olaf Haugwitz (LUB)8:15
2110047 So, 16.05.1013:00 Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Kerstin Lesemann (NBSV) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)7:4
2110048 So, 16.05.1015:30 Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Kerstin Lesemann (NBSV) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)8:1
2110003 Sa, 22.05.1013:00 Wildcats Lüneburg Woodlarks Galip Sönmez (HBV) Detlef Gorra (HBV)1:6
2110004 Sa, 22.05.1015:30 Wildcats Lüneburg Woodlarks Galip Sönmez (HBV) Detlef Gorra (HBV)5:2
2110039 Mo, 24.05.1013:00 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dodgers Olaf Stölting (BRE) Thorsten Beckmann (BRE)14:0
2110040 Mo, 24.05.1015:30 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dodgers Olaf Stölting (BRE) Thorsten Beckmann (BRE)19:5
2110049 Sa, 29.05.1013:00 Knights II Wildcats Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Florian Lautenschläger (HBV)1:12
2110050 Sa, 29.05.1015:30 Knights II Wildcats Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Florian Lautenschläger (HBV)9:13
2110051 So, 30.05.1013:00 Seahawks I Wild Farmers Florian Lautenschläger (HBV) Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV)15:5
2110052 So, 30.05.1015:30 Seahawks I Wild Farmers Florian Lautenschläger (HBV) Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV)14:7
2110053 So, 30.05.1013:00 Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)10:5
2110061 Sa, 05.06.1013:00 Dockers Seahawks I Janne Röhrs (DWF) Irene Mittrop (HHD)3:0
2110062 Sa, 05.06.1015:30 Dockers Seahawks I Janne Röhrs (DWF) Irene Mittrop (HHD)0:10
2110001 So, 06.06.1013:00 Knights II Regents Galip Sönmez (HBV) Mary Bellin (KIL)10:3
info 
2110002 So, 06.06.1015:30 Knights II Regents Galip Sönmez (HBV) Mary Bellin (KIL)6:20
info 
2110059 So, 06.06.1013:00 Lüneburg Woodlarks Wildcats Irene Mittrop (HHD) Uli Lauven (HHK)9:6
2110060 So, 06.06.1015:30 Lüneburg Woodlarks Wildcats Irene Mittrop (HHD) Uli Lauven (HHK)7:18
2110063 So, 06.06.1013:00 Dodgers Wild Farmers **Hannover Regents** **Hannover Regents**18:11
2110064 So, 06.06.1015:30 Dodgers Wild Farmers **Hannover Regents** **Hannover Regents**11:12
2110009 Sa, 12.06.1013:00 Dodgers Knights II Galip Sönmez (HBV) Detlef Gorra (HBV)17:16
2110010 Sa, 12.06.1015:30 Dodgers Knights II Galip Sönmez (HBV) Detlef Gorra (HBV)17:21
2110069 Sa, 12.06.1013:00 Seahawks I Lüneburg Woodlarks Olaf Stölting (BRE) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)13:5
2110070 Sa, 12.06.1015:30 Seahawks I Lüneburg Woodlarks Olaf Stölting (BRE) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)5:3
2110071 So, 13.06.1013:00 Wild Farmers Dockers Meike Böhrens (HWS) Michèl Spethmann (HSV)18:30
2110072 So, 13.06.1015:30 Wild Farmers Dockers Meike Böhrens (HWS) Michèl Spethmann (HSV)12:11
2110073 Sa, 19.06.1013:00 Dockers Knights II Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)6:1
2110074 Sa, 19.06.1015:30 Dockers Knights II Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)10:5
2110075 So, 20.06.1013:00 Dodgers Wildcats Galip Sönmez (HBV) Timm Max (HHK)4:22
info 
2110076 So, 20.06.1015:30 Dodgers Wildcats Galip Sönmez (HBV) Timm Max (HHK)14:12
info 
2110079 So, 20.06.1013:00 Lüneburg Woodlarks Wild Farmers Michèl Spethmann (HSV) Detlef Gorra (HBV)13:1
2110080 So, 20.06.1015:30 Lüneburg Woodlarks Wild Farmers Michèl Spethmann (HSV) Detlef Gorra (HBV)9:8
2110083 Sa, 26.06.1013:00 Wildcats Dockers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)4:11
2110084 Sa, 26.06.1015:30 Wildcats Dockers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)12:16
2110081 So, 27.06.1013:00 Knights II Lüneburg Woodlarks Olaf Stölting (BRE) Thorsten Beckmann (BRE)4:9
info 
2110082 So, 27.06.1015:30 Knights II Lüneburg Woodlarks Olaf Stölting (BRE) Thorsten Beckmann (BRE)13:6
info 
2110085 So, 27.06.1013:00 Seahawks I Dodgers Michel Spethmann (HSV) Uli Lauven (HHK)13:1
2110086 So, 27.06.1015:30 Seahawks I Dodgers Michel Spethmann (HSV) Uli Lauven (HHK)9:2
2110095 Sa, 03.07.1011:00 Dodgers Lüneburg Woodlarks Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV) Chris Steindel (HHK)0:25
2110096 Sa, 03.07.1013:30 Dodgers Lüneburg Woodlarks Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV) Chris Steindel (HHK)5:17
2110015 So, 04.07.1013:00 Dockers Wild Farmers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)6:4
2110016 So, 04.07.1015:30 Dockers Wild Farmers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)17:10
2110101 Sa, 10.07.1013:00 Regents Dodgers 7:0
2110102 Sa, 10.07.1015:30 Regents Dodgers 0:7
2110043 So, 11.07.1012:00 Seahawks I Wildcats Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Jörn Polzin (ELM)16:23
2110044 So, 11.07.1014:30 Seahawks I Wildcats Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Jörn Polzin (ELM)2:13
2110097 So, 11.07.1013:00 Knights II Wild Farmers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)7:8
2110098 So, 11.07.1015:30 Knights II Wild Farmers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)9:2
2110103 So, 11.07.1012:00 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dockers **Hamburg Dodgers** **Hamburg Dodgers**9:17
info 
2110104 So, 11.07.1014:30 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dockers **Hamburg Dodgers** **Hamburg Dodgers**5:3
info 
2110055 Sa, 17.07.1013:00 Dockers Dodgers Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)12:4
2110056 Sa, 17.07.1015:30 Dockers Dodgers Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)12:2
2110105 So, 18.07.1013:00 Wildcats Knights II Olaf Stölting (BRE) Janne Röhrs (DWF)12:4
Bemerkung: Austragungsort: HHK, Bosseplatz
2110106 So, 18.07.1015:30 Wildcats Knights II Olaf Stölting (BRE) Janne Röhrs (DWF)12:11
Bemerkung: Austragungsort: HHK, Bosseplatz
2110027 So, 25.07.1013:00 Dockers Wildcats Florian Lautenschläger (HBV) Timm Max (HBV)4:0
2110028 So, 25.07.1015:30 Dockers Wildcats Florian Lautenschläger (HBV) Timm Max (HBV)10:9
2110093 So, 01.08.1013:00 Dockers Regents Janne Röhrs (DWF)6:8
2110094 So, 01.08.1015:30 Dockers Regents Janne Röhrs (DWF)15:1
2110007 So, 08.08.1013:00 Wild Farmers Dodgers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Detlef Gorra (HBV)25:11
info 
2110008 So, 08.08.1015:30 Wild Farmers Dodgers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Detlef Gorra (HBV)14:11
info 
2110017 So, 08.08.1013:00 Knights II Dockers Galip Sönmez (HBV) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)5:16
2110018 So, 08.08.1015:30 Knights II Dockers Galip Sönmez (HBV) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)8:9
2110045 Sa, 14.08.1013:00 Dodgers Regents Olaf Stölting (BRE) Olaf Haugwitz (LUB)1:8
2110046 Sa, 14.08.1015:30 Dodgers Regents Olaf Stölting (BRE) Olaf Haugwitz (LUB)6:11
2110005 So, 15.08.1013:00 Seahawks I Dockers Janne Röhrs (DWF) Chris Steindel (HHK)2:9
2110006 So, 15.08.1015:30 Seahawks I Dockers Janne Röhrs (DWF) Chris Steindel (HHK)9:6
2110065 Fr, 20.08.1018:30 Knights II Dodgers Florian Lautenschläger (HBV) Jörn Polzin (ELM)4:2
2110054 Sa, 21.08.1015:30 Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Torsten Poeck (NBSV)6:18
2110109 Sa, 21.08.1013:00 Lüneburg Woodlarks Regents Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Torsten Poeck (NBSV)6:2
2110110 Sa, 21.08.1015:30 Lüneburg Woodlarks Regents Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Torsten Poeck (NBSV)8:1
2110033 So, 22.08.1013:00 Knights II Seahawks I Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Jörn Polzin (ELM)6:10
2110034 So, 22.08.1015:30 Knights II Seahawks I Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Jörn Polzin (ELM)4:8
2110091 So, 22.08.1013:00 Wild Farmers Wildcats Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV) Torsten Poeck (NBSV)18:9
2110092 So, 22.08.1015:30 Wild Farmers Wildcats Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV) Torsten Poeck (NBSV)0:16
2110023 So, 29.08.1013:00 Wild Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Kerstin Lesemann (NBSV) Chris Steindel (HHK)20:27
info 
2110024 So, 29.08.1015:30 Wild Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Kerstin Lesemann (NBSV) Chris Steindel (HHK)10:3
info 
2110013 Sa, 04.09.1013:00 Lüneburg Woodlarks Seahawks I Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Jörn Polzin (ELM)7:9
2110014 Sa, 04.09.1015:30 Lüneburg Woodlarks Seahawks I Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV) Jörn Polzin (ELM)12:11
2110031 So, 05.09.1013:00 Regents Wild Farmers 6:5
2110032 So, 05.09.1015:30 Regents Wild Farmers 4:5
2110111 So, 05.09.1013:00 Dodgers Dockers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)15:14
2110112 So, 05.09.1015:30 Dodgers Dockers Thomas Lohnert (HBV) Galip Sönmez (HBV)18:11
2110011 Sa, 11.09.1013:00 Regents Wildcats Galip Sönmez (HBV) Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV)6:3
2110012 Sa, 11.09.1015:30 Regents Wildcats Galip Sönmez (HBV) Philipp Steinbiß (SHBV)8:20
2110025 Sa, 11.09.1013:00 Lüneburg Woodlarks Knights II Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)10:15
2110026 Sa, 11.09.1015:30 Lüneburg Woodlarks Knights II Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)16:15
2110089 So, 12.09.1013:00 Seahawks I Knights II Galip Sönmez (HBV) Uli Lauven (HHK)10:2
2110090 So, 12.09.1015:30 Seahawks I Knights II Galip Sönmez (HBV) Uli Lauven (HHK)12:2
2110066 Mo, 13.09.1018:30 Knights II Dodgers Florian Lautenschläger (HBV) Jörn Polzin (ELM)19:18
Bemerkung: war am 27.08. wegen Regens ausgefallen
2110099 Sa, 25.09.1013:00 Wildcats Seahawks I Galip Sönmez (HBV) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)2:7
Bemerkung: Austragungsort: HHK, Bosseplatz
2110100 Sa, 25.09.1015:30 Wildcats Seahawks I Galip Sönmez (HBV) Rolf Schwaiger (NBSV)10:19
Bemerkung: Austragungsort: HHK, Bosseplatz